Tabela

lp. Nazwa Mecze Pkt. Z. R. P.
1 Unia Solec Kujawski
17 43 14 1 2
2 Włocłavia Włocławek 17 37 11 4 2
3 Pogoń Moglino 17 35 10 5 2
4 Wda Świecie 17 34 11 1 5
5 Sparta Brodnica 17 34 11 1 5
6 Chemik Bydgoszcz 17 33 10 3 4
7 Sportis Łochowo 17 29 9 2 6
8 Lech Rypin 17 27 8 3 6
9 Start Pruszcz 17 26 8 2 7
10 Notecianka Pakość 17 23 7 2 8
11 Lider Włocławek 17 20 5 5 7
12 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 17 18 5 3 9
13 Unia Gniewkowo 17 18 6 0 11
14 Cuiavia Inowrocław 17 17 5 2 10
15 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 17 11 2 5 10
16 Chełminianka Chełmno 17 11 2 5 10
17 BKS Bydgoszcz 17 10 2 4 11
18 Pomorzanin Toruń 17 7 1 4 12
             

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 06.08.2021
Wda Świecie
1-0 Maliszewski (23.)
2-1 Ratkowski (52.)
3-1 Falciano (55.)
4-1 Falciano (90+2).
4:1
Sparta Brodnica
1-1 Kaczyński (41.)
Kolejka 2 13.08.2021
Pomorzanin Toruń

0:2
Wda Świecie
0-1 Ratkowski (34.)
0-2 Falciano (68.).
Kolejka 3 28.08.2021
Wda Świecie
1-0 Widz
2-0 Falciano
2:0
Cuiavia Inowrocław

Kolejka 4 28.08.2021
Unia Solec Kujawski
1-1 Ciężkowski (8.)
2-1 Chołuj (34.)
3-1 Nowak (61.)
3:2
Wda Świecie
0-1 Słaby (3)
3-2 Maliszewski (83.)
Kolejka 5 04.09.2021
Wda Świecie
1-0 Maliszewski (14.)
2-0 Lewandowski (15.)
3-0 Ratkowski (37.)
4-0 Falciano (38.)
5-0 Lewandowski
6-0 Słaby (84.)
7-0 Adamczyk (86.)
8-0 Linkowski (90.).
8:0
Notecianka Pakość

Kolejka 6 11.09.2021
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz

0:6
Wda Świecie
0-1 Ratkowski (17.)
0-2 Rybacki (22.)
0-3 Ratkowski (41.)
0-4 Słaby (63.)
0-5 Falciano (67.)
0-6 Czerwiński (76.)
Kolejka 7 18.09.2021r.
Wda Świecie
1-0 Falciano (2.)
2-2 Słaby (39.)
3-2 Falciano (90+2.)

3:2
Start Pruszcz
1-1 Krukowski (9.)
1-2 Wanat (10.)

Kolejka 8 25.09.2021
Lider Włocławek
1-3 Łojewski (60.)
1:3
Wda Świecie
0-1 Ratkowski (38.)
0-2 Lewandowski (52.)
0-3 Ratkowski (54.)
Kolejka 9 02.10.2021r.
Wda Świecie

0:3
Sportis Łochowo
0-1 Zbiranek (52.)
0-2 Andersen (84.)
0-3 Krzywicki (94.)
Kolejka 10 09.10.2021
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1-4 Rojewski (79.),
2-4 Szymczak (87.)
2:4
Wda Świecie
0-1 Czerwiński (26.)
0-2 Safian (52.)
0-3 Maliszewski (59.)
0-4 Falciano (61.)
Kolejka 11 16.10.2021
Wda Świecie
1-1 Maliszewski (89.)
1:1
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0-1 Perliński (85.)
Kolejka 12 23.10.2021
Pogoń Mogilno
1-0 Jaskólski (33.)
2-0 Jaskólski (47.)
3-1 Chojnacki (66.)
4-2 Jaskólski (78.)
5-2 Chojnacki (82.)
5:2
Wda Świecie
2-1 Falciano (53.)
3-2 Falciano (68.)
Kolejka 13 30.10.2021
Wda Świecie
1-0 Rybacki (9.)
2-0 Rybacki (49.)
3-1 Falciano (89.)
4-1 Rybacki (90+4.)
4:1
Chełminianka Chełmno
2-1 K. Węgierek (71.)

Kolejka 14 06.11.2021
Unia Gniewkowo
1-0 Fajkowski (50.)
1:0
Wda Świecie

Kolejka 15 11.11.2021
Wda Świecie
1-0 Falciano (23.)
2-0 Adamczyk (33.)
3-0 Falciano (50.)
3:0
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski