Tabela

lp. Nazwa Mecze Pkt. Z. R. P.
1 Unia Solec Kujawski
33 78 25 3 5
2 Włocłavia Włocławek 33 78 24 6 3
3 Chemik Bydgoszcz 33 69 21 6 6
4 Wda Świecie 33 65 20 5 8
5 Sparta Brodnica 33 53 16 5 12
6 Pogoń Moglino 33 52 15 7 11
7 Sportis Łochowo 33 51 16 3 14
8 Notecianka Pakość 33 49 14 7 12
9 Start Pruszcz 33 44 13 5 15
10 Lech Rypin 33 41 12 5 16
11 Pomorzanin Toruń 33 37 10 7 16
12 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 32 36 9 9 16
13 Cuiavia Inowrocław 33 34 8 10 15
14 Chełminianka Chełmno 33 34 9 7 17
15 Lider Włocławek 33 32 8 8 17
16 BKS Bydgoszcz 33 31 7 10 16
17 Unia Gniewkowo 33 27 8 3 22
18 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 33 23 4 11 18
             

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 12.03.2022
Sparta Brodnica

0:1
Wda Świecie
0-1 Falciano (24. – karny).
Kolejka 2 19.03.2022
Wda Świecie
1-3 Falciano (79.)
1:3
Pomorzanin Toruń
0-1 Chruścicki (19.)
0-2 Jankowski (29.)
0-3 Woroniecki (71.)
Kolejka 3 26.03.2022
Cuiavia Inowrocław

0:0
Wda Świecie

Kolejka 4 02.04.2022
Wda Świecie
1-9 Rybacki Damian (65.),
1:10
Unia Solec Kujawski
0-1 Horvat (8.)
0-2 Pacek (10.)
0-3 Hayashi (26.)
0-4 Pacek (32.)
0-5 Horvat (39.)
0-6 Piskorski (44.)
0-7 Babiarz (46.)
0-8 Ciężkowski (56.)
0-9 Ciężkowski (62.)
1-10 Szal (78.)
Kolejka 5 09.04.2022
Notecianka Pakość
1-1 Mozgawa (66.)
1:1
Wda Świecie
0-1 Widz (30)
Kolejka 6 16.04.2022
Wda Świecie
1-0 Majka (50.)
2-0 Ratkowski (66.)
3-1 Falciano (73.)
4-1 Maliszewski (85.)
4:1
Budowlany KS Bydgoszcz
2-1 Januszewski (69.)
Kolejka 7 23.04.2022
Start Eco-Pol Pruszcz

0:5
Wda Świecie
0-1 Falciano (31.)
0-2 Rybacki Damian (38.)
0-3 Rybacki Damian (47.)
0-4 Falciano (66.)
0-5 Falciano (77.)
Kolejka 8 30.04.2022
Wda Świecie
1-0 Falciano (26.)
2-0 Falciano (34.)
3-0 Falciano (66.)
3:2
Lider Włocławek
3-1 Świątkowski (73.)
3-2 Kowalski (78.)
Kolejka 9 07.05.2022
Sportis Łochowo
1-0 Kalitta (18.)
2-3 Góra (90+3. – karny).
2:3
Wda Świecie
1-1 Falciano (29.)
1-2 Widz (53.)
1-3 Falciano (66.)
Kolejka 10 14.05.2022
Wda Świecie
1-0 Maliszewski (90+2)
1:0
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

Kolejka 11 21.05.2022
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1-0 Perliński (39.)
2-0 Czesiński (72.)
2:1
Wda Świecie
2-1 Słaby (75.)
Kolejka 12 28.05.2022
Wda Świecie
1-0 Majka (64.)
2-1 Maliszewski (90.)
2:1
Pogoń Mogilno
1-1 Krajnyk (78.)
Kolejka 13 04.06.2022
Chełminianka Chełmno
1-1 Misiaszek (89.)
1:1
Wda Świecie
0-1 Widz (26.)
Kolejka 14 15.06.2022
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1-0 Witucki (5.)
2-1 Andrzejewski (46.)
3-2 Witucki (63.)
4-2 Witucki (70.)
4:4
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
1-1 Widz (18. – głową)
2-2 Falciano (48.)
4-3 Damian Rybacki (76.)
4-4 Falciano (86)
Kolejka 15 19.06.2022
Lech Rypin
1-2 Sternicki (61.)
2-2 Sternicki (63.)
2:3
Wda Świecie
0-1 Falciano (33.)
0-2 Falciano (37.)
2-3 Falciano (69.)